Morning Bus Route

Mid Colombia Bus Company 

Bus Name: LOKI

6:11 am                     Depart Pendleton Bus Barn

6:37am                     SW Isaac Ave

6:41am                     Vista Village

6:48am                     Sherwood Heights Elementary School

6:53am                     Grecian Heights- Tennis Courts

7:04am                      Lincoln Primary School

7:08am                     Pioneer Park

7:14am                     Washington Elementary Bus Loading Zone

7:31am                     Kirkpatrick Rd at Tiger Lane

7:36am                     Kirkpatrick Rd

7:40am                     Old Nixyaawii

7:43am                     Lucky 7 Trailer Park

7:45am                     Nixyaawii Community School

 

Release Date